Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2015 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2015
Race:
T-5000 Week 12
T-5000 Week 3
T-5000 Week 2
T-5000 Week 1
T-5000 Week 5
T-5000 Week 4
T-5000 Week 6
T-5000 Week 7
T-5000 Week 8
T-5000 Week 9
T-5000 Week 10
T-5000 Week 11
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalker
Clydesdale
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Week 10 Overall Females
1st
2887
Laura Nelson
00:21:18
6:52/mile
49
F
1
Week 10 Overall Males
1st
3132
Jose Majorada
00:16:51
5:25/mile
35
M
1
Week 10 Female Masters
1st
3117
Fiona Green
00:22:51
7:22/mile
50
F
3
Week 10 Male Masters
1st
3046
Sergio Hernandez
00:19:02
6:08/mile
43
M
3
Week 10 Male No Age Provided
1st
3123
Unknown Participant
00:30:33
9:51/mile
1
M
51
Week 10 Female Racewalker
1st
2899
Elizabeth Garber
00:46:46
15:05/mile
2
F
55
Week 10 Male Racewalker
1st
3005
Mark Bober
00:41:29
13:22/mile
2
M
71
2nd
2900
Thom Garber
00:46:47
15:05/mile
2
M
72
Week 10 Male Clydesdale
1st
3041
Duane Hannan
00:27:13
8:46/mile
3
M
42
Week 10 Female 12 & Under
1st
3116
Isabelle Zauter
00:29:00
9:20/mile
10
F
18
2nd
3139
Zoei Tharp
00:32:32
10:29/mile
12
F
30
3rd
3137
Prudence Tharp
00:33:14
10:43/mile
10
F
33
4th
3152
Emmy Strathmeyer
00:49:31
15:58/mile
6
F
56
Week 10 Male 12 & Under
1st
3131
Declan Jones
00:27:24
8:50/mile
10
M
43
Week 10 Female 13-15
1st
3101
Jasmine Hammett
00:27:42
8:55/mile
14
F
12
Week 10 Male 13-15
1st
3103
Emmanuel Garcia
00:20:33
6:37/mile
14
M
11
2nd
3167
Joel Jeffers
00:21:06
6:48/mile
14
M
14
3rd
3105
Gauge Fathin
00:22:30
7:15/mile
15
M
25
4th
3111
Dalton Westrag
00:27:08
8:44/mile
13
M
41
5th
3133
Dylan Porter
00:35:05
11:18/mile
13
M
61
Week 10 Female 16-18
1st
3044
Karli Heneghan
00:29:35
9:32/mile
17
F
20
2nd
3062
Brianna Murphy
00:29:35
9:32/mile
18
F
21
Week 10 Male 16-18
1st
3010
Louis Bolander
00:18:45
6:02/mile
17
M
2
2nd
3073
Cody Peterson
00:19:28
6:16/mile
17
M
4
3rd
3102
Cameron Hammett
00:19:41
6:20/mile
18
M
6
4th
3155
Aaron Hammett
00:20:01
6:27/mile
18
M
7
5th
3157
Tanner White
00:20:30
6:36/mile
18
M
9
Week 10 Female 19-24
1st
3043
Jenna Heneghan
00:22:38
7:17/mile
21
F
2
2nd
3025
Rebekah Covey
00:28:33
9:12/mile
20
F
15
3rd
3017
Alyssa Casares
00:32:14
10:23/mile
23
F
29
4th
3049
Alexandria Howard
00:33:47
10:53/mile
23
F
34
Week 10 Male 19-24
1st
2888
Jesse Hernandez
00:21:27
6:55/mile
24
M
16
2nd
3023
Anthony Corneau
00:24:49
8:00/mile
19
M
34
Week 10 Female 25-29
1st
3147
Aimee Lanter
00:25:28
8:12/mile
29
F
5
2nd
3036
Marianne Frizzell
00:29:22
9:28/mile
28
F
19
3rd
3039
Rachel Gollay
00:35:00
11:17/mile
29
F
37
4th
3061
Jenica Moore
00:35:04
11:18/mile
25
F
39
5th
3121
Nguyen Nguyen
00:37:16
12:01/mile
27
F
45
Week 10 Male 25-29
1st
3058
Nick Melton
00:22:18
7:11/mile
26
M
22
2nd
2891
Sergio Hernadez
00:23:07
7:27/mile
25
M
26
3rd
3022
James Colby
00:24:59
8:03/mile
28
M
36
4th
3120
Nam Tri
00:37:16
12:01/mile
28
M
65
Week 10 Female 30-34
1st
3069
Tiffany Nimphius
00:26:24
8:30/mile
33
F
8
2nd
3127
Linda Felan
00:30:04
9:41/mile
30
F
23
3rd
2889
Heidi Smith
00:34:54
11:15/mile
31
F
36
Week 10 Male 30-34
1st
3143
Gerardo Nieto
00:20:59
6:46/mile
31
M
13
2nd
3020
Jonathan Celone
00:21:46
7:01/mile
30
M
17
3rd
3089
Pedro Alejor
00:31:46
10:14/mile
31
M
55
4th
2898
Logan Luther
00:32:23
10:26/mile
34
M
59
Week 10 Female 35-39
1st
3138
Cindi Tharp
00:26:57
8:41/mile
37
F
11
2nd
3074
Karen Pistey
00:31:06
10:01/mile
39
F
26
3rd
2890
Andrea Smith
00:31:31
10:09/mile
37
F
28
4th
3064
Diane Nguyen
00:35:01
11:17/mile
36
F
38
5th
3001
Leanna Andrews
00:41:34
13:24/mile
35
F
52
Week 10 Female 40-44
1st
3086
Carla Storey
00:26:08
8:25/mile
41
F
7
2nd
3115
Hillarie Zanten
00:26:57
8:41/mile
42
F
10
3rd
3163
Sarita Esqueda
00:37:12
11:59/mile
40
F
44
Week 10 Male 40-44
1st
3106
Travis
00:22:01
7:06/mile
44
M
19
2nd
3068
Brian Nimphius
00:24:09
7:47/mile
40
M
31
3rd
3072
Adrian Paulin
00:24:46
7:59/mile
41
M
33
4th
3156
Oscar Hernandez
00:24:50
8:00/mile
43
M
35
5th
3085
Derek Smith
00:25:12
8:07/mile
44
M
37
Week 10 Female 45-49
1st
3166
Elizabeth Lawerence
00:23:59
7:43/mile
47
F
4
2nd
3109
Jamye Dennis
00:26:04
8:24/mile
48
F
6
3rd
3150
Lourdes Blecker
00:26:52
8:39/mile
47
F
9
4th
3079
Angela Roper
00:28:13
9:06/mile
49
F
14
5th
3071
Lynda Parra
00:28:57
9:20/mile
49
F
17
Week 10 Male 45-49
1st
3077
todd reynolds
00:19:35
6:18/mile
47
M
5
2nd
3125
Jesus Lopez
00:20:15
6:31/mile
49
M
8
3rd
2892
Jose Loyola
00:21:12
6:50/mile
45
M
15
4th
3054
Larry Mason
00:21:54
7:03/mile
47
M
18
5th
3014
James Bratton
00:22:14
7:10/mile
45
M
21
Week 10 Female 50-54
1st
2895
Suzanne Starks
00:30:42
9:53/mile
52
F
24
2nd
2884
Janice Joslin
00:33:10
10:41/mile
54
F
32
3rd
3033
LeAnn Eubank
00:34:11
11:01/mile
54
F
35
4th
3129
Jerris Barnes
00:35:07
11:19/mile
51
F
40
5th
3035
rhonda foulds
00:36:12
11:40/mile
51
F
43
Week 10 Male 50-54
1st
3108
Gary Anderson
00:20:31
6:37/mile
54
M
10
2nd
3159
Tim Whiting
00:22:25
7:13/mile
50
M
23
3rd
3015
David Cabral
00:24:02
7:45/mile
54
M
30
4th
3154
Mark McDaniel
00:27:45
8:57/mile
50
M
45
5th
3130
Brian Ferrell
00:30:46
9:55/mile
50
M
52
Week 10 Female 55-59
1st
3136
Ginger Knox
00:29:47
9:36/mile
59
F
22
2nd
3145
Jill Smith
00:30:42
9:54/mile
56
F
25
3rd
2894
Carol Murray
00:32:52
10:35/mile
55
F
31
4th
3057
Deborah McVean
00:39:26
12:43/mile
58
F
48
Week 10 Male 55-59
1st
3118
Manny Gilglia
00:23:46
7:39/mile
59
M
29
2nd
3019
Nick Castillo
00:25:15
8:08/mile
57
M
38
3rd
3122
Johnny Hukill
00:25:18
8:09/mile
59
M
39
4th
2897
Brian Kiger
00:27:36
8:53/mile
55
M
44
5th
3110
Richard Wilson
00:27:46
8:57/mile
59
M
46
Week 10 Female 60-64
1st
3160
Barbara Wyatt
00:27:48
8:57/mile
60
F
13
2nd
3164
Deborah Ruiz
00:28:49
9:17/mile
61
F
16
3rd
2893
Nina Bircher
00:35:47
11:32/mile
60
F
41
4th
3050
Mary Beth Lampe
00:35:55
11:34/mile
61
F
42
5th
3128
Cil Hafner
00:40:00
12:53/mile
60
F
50
Week 10 Male 60-64
1st
3107
Joe Piazza
00:23:42
7:38/mile
61
M
28
2nd
3165
Jack Bryant
00:26:22
8:30/mile
60
M
40
3rd
3149
Danny Ogle
00:29:09
9:24/mile
64
M
47
4th
3168
Kenny Hafner
00:38:22
12:22/mile
60
M
67
Week 10 Female 65-69
1st
3081
Linda Scott
00:50:22
16:14/mile
65
F
57
Week 10 Male 65-69
1st
3112
JIm Samsone
00:22:26
7:13/mile
65
M
24
2nd
3140
Leon Minton
00:29:45
9:35/mile
69
M
48
3rd
3037
Arturo Garcia
00:30:55
9:58/mile
65
M
53
Week 10 Male 70-74
1st
3153
James Bircher
00:39:15
12:39/mile
72
M
69
Week 10 Male 75-79
1st
3141
Don Wakeman
00:39:33
12:45/mile
76
M
70