Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2015 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
T-5000 Week 11
Thursday, Aug 13, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
171
Finishers
137
Pace
10:26/mile
Average Time
00:32:23
Year:
2015
Race:
Select Race
T-5000 Week 12
T-5000 Week 3
T-5000 Week 2
T-5000 Week 1
T-5000 Week 5
T-5000 Week 4
T-5000 Week 6
T-5000 Week 7
T-5000 Week 8
T-5000 Week 9
T-5000 Week 10
T-5000 Week 11
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalker
Clydesdale
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Louis Bolander
(# 3410)
M
1
17
1 / 2
00:17:44
00:17:44
5:42/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
2
Carlos Reyes
(# 5)
M
2
18
2 / 2
00:18:06
00:18:06
5:50/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
3
DENIS NYABERO
(# 3814)
M
3
29
1 / 8
00:18:19
00:18:19
5:54/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
4
todd reynolds
(# 3483)
M
4
47
1 / 12
00:18:27
00:18:27
5:56/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
5
Sergio Hernandez
(# 3446)
M
5
41
1 / 7
00:18:47
00:18:47
6:03/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
6
Jeff Hillhouse
(# 3447)
M
6
39
1 / 3
00:19:50
00:19:50
6:23/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
7
Gary Anderson
(# 3804)
M
7
54
1 / 5
00:19:54
00:19:54
6:25/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
8
richard reynolds
(# 3482)
M
8
15
1 / 2
00:20:35
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
9
GERARDO NEITO
(# 3829)
M
9
31
1 / 6
00:20:46
00:20:46
6:41/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
10
Chris Lopez
(# 6)
M
10
31
2 / 6
00:20:56
00:20:56
6:44/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
11
JOSE LOYOLA
(# 3833)
M
11
45
2 / 12
00:21:00
00:21:00
6:46/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
12
Laura Nelson
(# 3834)
F
1
49
1 / 10
00:21:05
00:21:05
6:47/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
13
Fiona Green
(# 3857)
F
2
50
1 / 9
00:21:22
00:21:22
6:53/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
14
Jonathan Celone
(# 3421)
M
12
30
3 / 6
00:21:35
00:21:35
6:57/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
15
LUKE HALTERMAN
(# 3822)
M
13
25
2 / 8
00:21:40
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
16
CRISTIAN URIBINA
(# 3811)
M
14
28
3 / 8
00:21:42
00:21:42
6:59/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
17
Jim Sansone
(# 3806)
M
15
65
1 / 4
00:21:58
00:21:58
7:04/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
18
Paul Pena
(# 3858)
M
16
46
3 / 12
00:22:13
00:22:13
7:09/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
19
Nick Melton
(# 3460)
M
17
26
4 / 8
00:22:17
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
20
Rob Sanders
(# 250)
M
18
62
1 / 5
00:22:34
00:22:34
7:16/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
21
James Bratton
(# 3414)
M
19
45
4 / 12
00:22:46
00:22:46
7:20/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
22
Sammar Hamdan
(# 3442)
F
3
28
1 / 14
00:22:52
00:22:52
7:22/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
23
ELIZABETH LAWRENCE
(# 3868)
F
4
47
2 / 10
00:23:18
00:23:18
7:30/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
24
Joe Piazza
(# 3853)
M
20
61
2 / 5
00:23:22
00:23:22
7:32/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
25
AIMEE LANTER
(# 3821)
F
5
29
2 / 14
00:23:54
00:23:54
7:42/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##